Try our best Analytics PRO sheets.

Featured
25/05
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
La Liga
25/05
13:00
Osasuna
Villarreal
Player Stats Available
25/05
15:15
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Player Stats Available
25/05
17:30
Almería
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
25/05
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Player Stats Available
25/05
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Player Stats Available
Serie A
25/05
17:00
Juventus
Monza
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:45
Milan
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
A-League
25/05
10:45
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
Player Stats Available
Pro League
25/05
19:30
OH Leuven
Westerlo
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Player Stats Available
Super League
25/05
12:35
Shandong Taishan
Hangzhou
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka
Player Stats Available
Superliga
25/05
14:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:00
Randers
Vejle
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:00
Viborg
OB
Player Stats Available
Serie B
25/05
19:30
Cremonese
Catanzaro
Player Stats Available
J-League
25/05
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
25/05
06:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
25/05
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
Player Stats Available
25/05
08:00
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
25/05
17:00
Fredrikstad
Tromsø
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
25/05
16:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Piast Gliwice
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Lodz
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Ruch Chorzów
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
Player Stats Available
Premier League
25/05
14:30
Zenit
Rostov
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Krylya Sovetov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
CSKA Moskva
Ural
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Baltika
Lokomotiv Moskva
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Fakel
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
25/05
15:00
GAIS
Häcken
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Mjällby
Djurgården
Player Stats Available
Super League
25/05
19:30
Lugano
Servette
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
St. Gallen
Zürich
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Young Boys
Winterthur
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
25/05
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
25/05
17:00
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
25/05
13:30
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Minai
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Obolon'-Brovar
Oleksandria
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Polessya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Veres
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
26/05
00:30
Atlanta United
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Charlotte
Philadelphia Union
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
DC United
Chicago Fire
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
CF Montréal
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
New England
New York City
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Toronto
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
CAF Champions League
25/05
18:00
Al Ahly
ES Tunis
Primera División - Playoffs
25/05
19:30
Ranger's
Carroi
Primera B Nacional
25/05
16:45
San Telmo
Colón
25/05
17:30
Tristán Suárez
San Martín San Juan
25/05
19:00
Agropecuario
Defensores Unidos
25/05
22:00
Atlético Rafaela
Almirante Brown
Primera B Metropolitana
25/05
01:10
Excursionistas
Midland
25/05
19:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Villa Dálmine
25/05
19:30
Deportivo Merlo
Cañuelas
25/05
19:30
Acassuso
Fénix
25/05
19:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
25/05
19:30
Flandria
Argentino Merlo
25/05
19:30
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
Primera C
25/05
19:30
Victoriano Arenas
Luján
25/05
19:30
Claypole
General Lamadrid
25/05
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
Central Córdoba
Torneo Federal A
25/05
23:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
25/05
23:00
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Santamarina
25/05
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
25/05
23:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Rincón
25/05
23:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
25/05
23:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
25/05
23:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
El Linqueño
25/05
23:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Las Parejas
25/05
23:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
25/05
23:00
San Martín Formosa
Sol de América
25/05
23:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
25/05
23:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
First League
25/05
14:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Nikarm
Premier League
25/05
14:30
Shirak
Pyunik
25/05
14:30
Noah
West Armenia
AFC Champions League
25/05
17:00
Al Ain
Yokohama F. Marinos
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
03:45
Croydon Kings Res.
Adelaide Raiders Res.
Npl Victoria
25/05
04:00
Green Gully
Hume City
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
04:15
South Adelaide Res.
Adelaide City Res.
25/05
04:15
Campbelltown City Res.
Adelaide United Res.
25/05
04:15
Para Hills Knights Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
Npl Tasmania
25/05
05:00
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
Northern Nsw
25/05
05:30
Maitland
Weston Bears
25/05
05:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic
Capital Territory NPL Women
25/05
05:30
Canberra W
Tuggeranong United W
Npl Tasmania
25/05
05:30
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
Npl South Australian
25/05
06:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Raiders
Npl Victoria
25/05
06:00
Avondale Heights
St. Albans Saints
Victoria Premier League 2
25/05
06:00
Melbourne City II
Kingston City
25/05
06:00
Brunswick City
North Geelong Warriors
25/05
06:00
Eastern Lions
Langwarrin
Capital Territory
25/05
06:00
Cooma Tigers
O'Connor Knights
25/05
06:00
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
06:15
MetroStars Res.
Beograd Res.
Npl South Australian
25/05
06:30
Para Hills Knights
Modbury Jets
25/05
06:30
Campbelltown City
Adelaide United ||
South Australia State League 1
25/05
06:30
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Blue Eagles
25/05
06:30
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United
25/05
06:30
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Cobras
25/05
06:30
Fulham United
Western Strikers
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
07:15
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Adelaide Comets Res.
Northern Nsw
25/05
07:30
Cooks Hill United
Lambton Jaffas
New South Wales
25/05
07:30
Sutherland Sharks
Western Sydney W. II
Queensland Premier League
25/05
07:30
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Strikers
Northern Territory Premier League
25/05
07:30
Hellenic Athletic
Mindil Aces
Npl Queensland
25/05
07:45
Queensland Lions
Peninsula Power
Npl Tasmania
25/05
07:45
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston United
Npl Victoria
25/05
08:00
Port Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
Queensland NPL Women
25/05
08:00
FQ QAS W
Peninsula Power W
Npl Western Australia
25/05
08:00
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
25/05
08:00
Balcatta
Armadale
25/05
08:00
Fremantle City
Perth
25/05
08:00
Floreat Athena
Olympic Kingsway
25/05
08:00
Perth RedStar
Western Knights
25/05
08:00
Perth Glory II
Stirling Lions
Western Australia State League 1
25/05
08:00
Cockburn City
Sorrento
25/05
08:00
UWA Nedlands
Mandurah City
25/05
08:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Joondalup United
25/05
08:00
Subiaco
Gosnells City
25/05
08:00
Gwelup Croatia SC
Rockingham City
New South Wales
25/05
08:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City
Npl South Australian
25/05
08:30
NE MetroStars
White City Woodville
South Australia State League 1
25/05
08:30
West Adelaide
West Torrens Birkalla
Northern Nsw
25/05
08:30
Valentine
New Lambton
Queensland Premier League
25/05
09:00
Southside Eagles
Logan Lightning
Brisbane Premier League
25/05
09:00
Mt Gravatt Hawks
Western Spirit
25/05
09:00
Newmarket
Virginia United
25/05
09:00
Centenary Stormers
Univ. Queensland
Npl Victoria
25/05
09:00
Dandenong Thunder
Manningham United Blues
25/05
09:15
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
Npl Queensland
25/05
09:15
WDSC Wolves
Gold Coast Knights
Npl South Australian
25/05
09:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets
Queensland Premier League
25/05
10:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Capalaba
Queensland NPL Women
25/05
10:00
Lions W
Souths United W
Erste Liga
25/05
16:30
Stripfing
Floridsdorfer AC
25/05
16:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Admira
25/05
16:30
Ried
Dornbirn
25/05
16:30
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV
25/05
16:30
Leoben
Sturm Graz II
25/05
16:30
First Vienna
Amstetten
25/05
16:30
SV Horn II
St. Pölten
25/05
16:30
Liefering
Lafnitz
Regionalliga: Ost
25/05
15:00
Rapid Wien II
Favoritner AC
25/05
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Donaufeld
25/05
15:00
Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: West
25/05
16:00
Hohenems
Wolfurt
25/05
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Imst
25/05
16:00
TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II
Regionalliga: Ost
25/05
16:30
Leobendorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Jugendliga U18
25/05
11:15
Vorarlberg U18
St. Pölten U18
25/05
12:00
Sturm Graz U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
13:00
Union Mauer
FC 1980 Wien
Jugendliga U18
25/05
14:00
Admira U18
Ried U18
25/05
14:00
Red Bull Akademie U18
Tirol U18
25/05
14:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
14:00
Wienerberg
Red Star Penzing
Landesliga: Salzburg
25/05
14:00
Kuchl
Puch
25/05
14:00
Thalgau
Golling
Jugendliga U18
25/05
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Austria Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
15:00
Austria XIII
Schwechat
25/05
15:00
Dinamo Helfort
Hellas Kagran
25/05
15:00
ASV 13
Stadlau
Landesliga: Kärnten
25/05
15:30
Köttmannsdorf
Velden
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
25/05
16:00
Retz
Gloggnitz
25/05
16:00
St. Peter
Wiener Neustadt
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
25/05
16:00
Oedt
Wohnbau Dietach
25/05
16:00
WSPG Wels II
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Landesliga: Salzburg
25/05
16:00
Bürmoos
Union Henndorf
25/05
16:00
Anif
Salzburger AK
Landesliga: Burgenland
25/05
16:30
Schattendorf
Deutschkreutz
25/05
16:30
Klingenbach
St. Margarethen
25/05
16:30
Rudersdorf
Siegendorf
25/05
17:00
Edelserpentin
Halbturn
25/05
17:00
Pinkafeld
Parndorf
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
25/05
18:30
Zwettl
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Premier League
25/05
16:00
Zira
Sebail
25/05
16:00
Neftçi
Sabah
25/05
16:00
Sumqayıt
Qabala
Pershaya Liga
25/05
11:00
FC Ostrovets
Slonim
25/05
13:00
Baranovichi
Bumprom
25/05
14:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
25/05
16:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Volna
Vysshaya Liga Women
25/05
11:00
Gomel W
Bobruichanka W
Belarusian Cup
25/05
17:00
Neman Grodno
Isloch
Bhutan Premier League
25/05
13:00
Thimphu City
BFF Academy U19
Liga De Futbol Prof
25/05
20:00
Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
25/05
22:30
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
26/05
00:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
First League: RS
25/05
16:30
Leotar
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
25/05
16:30
Drina Zvornik
Laktasi
25/05
16:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
BSK Banja Luka
25/05
16:30
Kozara Gradiska
Famos Vojkovici
25/05
16:30
Modrica
Omarska
25/05
16:30
Slavija
Sutjeska Foca
25/05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25/05
16:30
Velež Nevesinje
Ljubic Prnjavor
25/05
16:30
FK Romanija Pale
Radnik Bijeljina
Serie B
25/05
01:30
América Mineiro
Santos
Player Stats Available
Serie C
25/05
21:00
Confiança
ABC
25/05
21:00
Náutico
Remo
25/05
23:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo PB
Parva Liga
25/05
18:30
Hebar 1918
Etar
Player Stats Available
25/05
18:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pirin
Player Stats Available
25/05
18:30
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
Player Stats Available
PLSQ
25/05
22:00
Fabrose
St-Hubert
25/05
23:00
AS Laval
Mont-Royal Outremont
League 1 Ontario
25/05
23:00
Simcoe County Rovers
Burlington
25/05
23:15
Alliance United
Hamilton United
PLSQ
25/05
23:30
Longueuil
Blainville
League 1 Ontario
26/05
00:30
North Toronto Nitros
Sigma
Primera Division
25/05
17:30
Huachipato
Everton
25/05
20:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo-Colo
25/05
22:30
Universidad Católica
Cobreloa
Primera B
25/05
17:00
La Serena
Rangers
25/05
20:00
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
Taiwan Mulan Football League
25/05
08:00
Kaohsiung Yangxin W
Taipei Bear W
25/05
09:00
Taichung Blue Whale W
Hualien W
25/05
11:00
Taoyuan International W
New Taipei Air Source W
Liga BetPlay
25/05
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
25/05
02:10
Real Cartagena
Tigres
1. HNL
25/05
16:00
Varaždin
Osijek
25/05
18:10
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2. HNL
25/05
13:50
Šibenik
Dubrava Zagreb
25/05
16:30
Jarun
Croatia Zmijavci
25/05
16:30
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
U19 League
25/05
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
3. HNL - Center
25/05
13:00
Gaj
NK Lukavec
U19 League
25/05
14:00
HNK Gorica U19
Mladost Ždralovi U19
25/05
16:00
Cibalia U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3. HNL - North
25/05
16:30
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Koprivnica
25/05
16:30
Pitomaca
Virovitica
25/05
16:30
Varteks Varaždin
Dinamo Domašinec
25/05
16:30
Polet
Granicar Kotoriba
25/05
16:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Medimurje Cakovec
3. HNL - Center
25/05
17:00
Zagorec
Dinamo OO
25/05
17:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
25/05
17:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Zelina
25/05
17:00
Lučko
Bistra
25/05
17:00
Udarnik Kurilovec
Samobor
25/05
17:00
Ponikve
Sava Strmec
25/05
17:00
Mladost Petrinja
HAŠK
25/05
17:00
Tondach
Trešnjevka
Fortuna Liga
25/05
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
25/05
17:00
Jablonec
Zlín
25/05
17:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
25/05
17:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
2. Liga FNL
25/05
16:00
Hanácká
Táborsko
25/05
16:00
Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha II
25/05
16:00
Lisen
Chrudim
25/05
16:00
Vlašim
Zbrojovka Brno
25/05
16:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Prostějov
25/05
16:00
Příbram
Vyškov
25/05
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Varnsdorf
25/05
16:00
Opava
Vysočina Jihlava
4. Liga Division F
25/05
09:15
Vratimov
Opava II
U19 League
25/05
10:00
Sparta Praha U19
FK Pardubice U19
25/05
10:00
Frýdek-Místek U19
Slovan Liberec U19
25/05
10:00
Plzen U19
Jihlava U19
25/05
10:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
25/05
12:00
Slovacko U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
25/05
12:00
Karvina U19
Dukla Prague U19
25/05
12:15
Ostrava U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
4. Liga Division F
25/05
16:00
Unie Hlubina
Krnov
25/05
16:00
Jeseník
Břidličná
25/05
16:30
Vítkovice
Šumperk
U19 League
25/05
11:30
Brøndby U19
Randers Freja U19
25/05
12:00
Horsens U19
AGF U19
25/05
12:00
AaB U19
Silkeborg U19
25/05
12:00
Odense U19
Nordsjaelland U19
25/05
12:00
Vejle U19
Lyngby U19
Division 1
25/05
13:00
Dikhil
Port
Liga Pro
25/05
01:00
Imbabura
Emelec
Premier League
25/05
16:00
El Daklyeh
Al Mokawloon
FA Cup
25/05
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
II Liiga
25/05
11:00
Maardu
Viimsi II
25/05
11:00
Vändra
Hiiumaa
Estonian Cup
25/05
17:00
Levadia
Paide
Premier League
25/05
13:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Fasil Ketema
25/05
16:00
Sidama Bunna
Kedus Giorgis
Meistaradeildin
25/05
17:00
HB
ÍF
25/05
17:00
NSÍ
B36
25/05
19:00
Víkingur
07 Vestur
Veikkausliiga
25/05
15:00
HJK
Ilves
Kakkonen
25/05
14:00
JBK
OTP
25/05
14:00
Futura
Reipas
25/05
14:00
Honka
TPV
25/05
15:00
TP-47
GBK
25/05
15:00
PEPO
PPJ
25/05
15:00
EBK
HJS Akatemia
A-Junior League
25/05
11:00
PK-35 U20
PPJ U20
25/05
13:00
MP U20
VJS U20
Kolmonen
25/05
13:00
LehPa
AFC Keltik
25/05
13:00
MiPK
Union Plaani
Kansallinen Liiga Women
25/05
14:00
Ilves W
KuPS W
25/05
15:00
Åland United W
PK-35 W
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
25/05
15:00
KajHa
RoPo
25/05
15:00
HauPa
KePS
25/05
15:00
Roi United
OsPa
Coupe de France
25/05
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris Saint Germain
DFB Pokal
25/05
19:00
Kaiserslautern
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Reg. Cup Berlin
25/05
10:45
Viktoria Berlin
Makkabi
Greek Cup
25/05
18:30
Panathinaikos
Aris
Super League K19
25/05
10:00
PAOK U19
Panserraikos U19
25/05
10:00
Panaitolikos U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
25/05
11:00
Asteras Tripolis U19
Kifisia U19
25/05
12:00
Atromitos U19
Lamia U19
25/05
12:30
AEK Athens U19
PAS Giannina U19
Super League 2 - Group A
25/05
14:30
Kallithea
Kalamata
Liga Nacional
25/05
22:00
Marathón
Olimpia
Merkantil Bank Liga
25/05
16:00
Kozarmisleny
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Pepsideild
25/05
17:00
KR
Vestri
25/05
18:00
ÍA
Víkingur Reykjavík
25/05
20:15
Valur
FH
Inkasso-Deildin
25/05
13:00
Thór
Keflavík
25/05
14:00
Afturelding
Grindavík
25/05
15:00
Grótta
Leiknir Reykjavík
25/05
17:00
Njardvík
ÍBV
25/05
17:00
ÍR
Dalvík / Reynir
U19 League
25/05
17:00
HK / Ýmir U19
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
Liga 1
25/05
13:00
Bali United
Borneo
Ligat ha'Al
25/05
16:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25/05
16:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
25/05
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
PrimaVera 1
25/05
17:30
Lazio U19
Milan U19
Serie C Play-offs
25/05
19:30
Calcio Padova
Vicenza
25/05
19:30
Sassari Torres
Benevento
25/05
19:30
Avellino
Catania
25/05
19:30
Carrarese
Juventus Next Gen
Emperor Cup
25/05
05:00
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
J2-League
25/05
05:55
Ehime
Tochigi
25/05
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
25/05
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United
25/05
08:00
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
K-League 1
25/05
06:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Sangju Sangmu
25/05
08:30
Ulsan
Daejeon Citizen
25/05
11:00
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
25/05
11:00
Incheon United
Gwangju
National League
25/05
07:00
Gyeongju HNP
Gangneung City
25/05
08:00
Daegu II
Pocheon
25/05
09:00
Chuncheon
Changwon City
K League 2
25/05
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul E.
National League
25/05
11:00
Paju Citizen
Yeoju Sejong
Virsliga
25/05
14:00
Metta / LU
Grobiņa
25/05
16:00
Tukums
Rīgas FS
First Liga
25/05
13:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
Smiltene
Women League
25/05
10:00
Iecava W
Auda W
25/05
16:00
SFK Rīga W
Metta W
1. Lyga
25/05
12:00
Banga II
Ekranas
25/05
13:00
Atmosfera
BFA
A Lyga
25/05
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
1. Lyga
25/05
14:00
Trakai
Minija
A Lyga
25/05
17:00
Panevėžys
Kauno Žalgiris
Super League
25/05
10:30
Kuala Lumpur
Johor Darul Ta'zim
25/05
13:15
Sabah
Kuching FA
25/05
14:00
PDRM
Pulau Pinang
Moldovan Cup
25/05
18:00
Petrocub
Zimbru
Premier League
25/05
09:15
Bayanzürkh Sporting
Khovd
25/05
12:15
Khangarid
Erchim
Eredivisie Playoffs
25/05
15:30
FC Emmen
NAC Breda
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:00
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
Player Stats Available
Regional Leagues
25/05
01:30
South City Royals
Selwyn United
25/05
03:00
Christchurch United
Nelson Suburbs
25/05
03:30
Stop Out
Miramar
25/05
03:30
Waterside Karori
Petone
25/05
03:45
Ferrymead Bays
Cashmere Technical
25/05
03:45
Twenty 11
Coastal Spirit
25/05
04:00
Eastern Suburbs
Hamilton Wanderers
25/05
04:45
Wellington Olympic
North Wellington
25/05
06:30
Bay Olympic
Auckland United
25/05
06:30
Western Springs
West Coast Rangers
2. Division - Group 1
25/05
12:00
Eik Tønsberg
Brattvåg
25/05
15:00
Hødd
Kvik Halden
25/05
15:00
Notodden
Ørn Horten
25/05
17:00
Jerv
Flekkerøy
Toppserien
25/05
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Rosenborg W
25/05
14:00
Brann W
Stabæk W
25/05
14:00
LSK Kvinner W
Røa W
25/05
14:00
Lyn W
Kolbotn W
25/05
14:30
Vålerenga W
Åsane W
Division Intermedia
25/05
15:00
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Carapeguá
Division 1
25/05
22:00
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
25/05
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
26/05
00:30
Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
Primera Division
25/05
02:30
César Vallejo
Atlético Grau
25/05
17:00
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
25/05
21:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Melgar
25/05
21:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Sporting Cristal
25/05
21:00
Universitario
Los Chankas
Segunda Division
25/05
21:15
Comerciantes
Ayacucho
PFL
25/05
10:00
Dynamic Herb Cebu
Ceres Philippines
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
10:00
Jagiellonia II
Olimpia Zambrów
25/05
10:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Legia Warszawa II
3. Liga - Group 2
25/05
11:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
25/05
11:00
Noteć Czarnków
Stolem Gniewino
25/05
11:00
Gedania Gdańsk
Stargard Szczeciński
Central Youth League
25/05
11:00
Odra Opole U19
Raków Częstochowa U19
Ekstraliga Women
25/05
11:00
Medyk Konin W
UKS SMS Lodz W
25/05
11:00
Leczna W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
12:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
25/05
12:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
NKP Podhale
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
13:00
Łomża
Mławianka Mława
25/05
14:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Swit
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Central Youth League
25/05
14:00
Polonia W. U19
Widzew Łódź U19
3. Liga - Group 3
25/05
15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze II
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
16:00
Warta Sieradz
Broń Radom
25/05
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
Pilica Białobrzegi
3. Liga - Group 2
25/05
16:00
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Swarzedz
25/05
16:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
25/05
16:00
Elana Toruń
Starogard Gdański
25/05
16:00
Polonia Środa
Vineta Wolin
3. Liga - Group 3
25/05
16:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Goczałkowice Zdrój
25/05
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Avia Swidnik
25/05
16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wiązownica
25/05
16:00
Star Starachowice
Unia Tarnów
25/05
16:00
Czarni Połaniec
Wisłoka Dębica
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Bełchatów
25/05
17:00
Victoria Sulejowek
Concordia Elbląg
First Division
25/05
19:30
Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers
Women's National League
25/05
14:00
Shelbourne W
Cork City W
25/05
17:00
Peamount United W
DLR Waves W
25/05
18:00
Wexford Youths
Treaty United W
25/05
19:00
Sligo Rovers W
Athlone Town WFC W
25/05
19:35
Shamrock Rovers W
Galway United W
Liga 1 Women
25/05
09:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş W
Banat Girls
25/05
09:00
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Universitatea Alexandria
25/05
11:00
Csikszereda MC W
Ol. Cluj W
25/05
13:00
SSU Poli Timişoara W
Farul Constanţa W
3. Liga: Series 10
25/05
16:00
Victoria Carei
Olimpia MCMXXI
FNL
25/05
07:00
Yenisey
Tyumen
25/05
11:00
Khimki
Chernomorets
25/05
11:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Makhachkala
25/05
11:00
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
25/05
11:00
Shinnik
Arsenal Tula
25/05
11:00
Akron
SKA Khabarovsk
25/05
11:00
KAMAZ
Sokol Saratov
25/05
11:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Urozhay
25/05
11:00
Leningradets
Torpedo Moskva
FNL 2 - Group 1
25/05
15:00
Rubin Yalta
Sevastopol
25/05
15:00
Dinamo Makhachkala
Kuban Kholding
25/05
16:00
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
FNL 2 - Group 4
25/05
11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Kirov
25/05
11:00
Amkar Perm'
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
25/05
12:00
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets NT
FNL 2 - Group 2
25/05
13:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturn Ramenskoye
FNL 2 - Group 4
25/05
14:00
Volna Kovernino
Orenburg II
Coppa Titano
25/05
19:45
Virtus
La Fiorita
Youth League
25/05
14:00
Al Ahli U19
Al Fateh U19
25/05
14:00
Al Nassr U19
Al Ittifaq U19
25/05
14:00
Jeddah U19
Al Hilal U19
25/05
14:00
Al Ittihad U19
Al Shabab U19
25/05
14:00
Al Taawon U19
Al Hazm U19
25/05
14:00
Al Faisaly U19
Al Raed U19
25/05
14:00
Al Khaleej U19
Ohod U19
25/05
14:00
Al Wahda U19
Al Orubah U19
25/05
14:00
Al Quadisiya U19
Al Jeel U19
Scottish Cup
25/05
15:00
Celtic
Rangers
Super Liga
25/05
17:00
Partizan
Radnički Kragujevac
25/05
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
25/05
18:00
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
S. League
25/05
11:00
Albirex Niigata S
DPMM FC
25/05
11:00
Geylang International
Young Lions
Fortuna Liga Play-offs
25/05
15:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Petržalka akadémia
3. SNL
25/05
15:30
Dob
Dren Vrhnika
25/05
16:00
Ljutomer
Krško
25/05
16:00
Hajdina
Smartno
25/05
16:00
Dravograd
Brežice
25/05
16:00
Zavrč
Podvinci
25/05
16:00
NŠ Drava
Dobrovce
25/05
16:00
Rače
Prevalje
25/05
16:00
Videm
Šampion Celje
25/05
17:00
Adria
Škofja Loka
25/05
17:00
Šobec Lesce
Brda Dobrovo
25/05
17:00
Svoboda
Jesenice
25/05
17:00
Vipava
ND Slovan Ljubljana
25/05
17:00
Šencur
MNK Izola
25/05
17:00
Kočevje
Ziri
S-League
25/05
01:00
Henderson Eels
Southern United
25/05
03:00
Laugu United
Real Kakamora
25/05
05:00
Central Coast
KOSSA
Premier League
25/05
14:00
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
25/05
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
Kaizer Chiefs
25/05
14:00
Chippa United
Sekhukhune United
25/05
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
25/05
14:00
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
25/05
14:00
Polokwane City
TS Galaxy
25/05
14:00
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch
25/05
14:00
Moroka Swallows
Royal AM
Primera Division Women
25/05
11:00
Levante W
Villarreal W
25/05
11:00
Huelva W
Granada W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
25/05
11:00
Móstoles U19
Atlético Pinto U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
12:00
Langreo U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
25/05
12:00
Levante U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
25/05
15:00
Castro U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
25/05
16:00
Real Madrid U19 II
Trival Valderas U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
25/05
16:00
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
25/05
16:00
Yecla U19
Unión Molinense U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
16:00
Leganés II
Las Rozas
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
16:30
Llano U19
Roces U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
16:30
Torina
Atlético Albericia
25/05
16:30
Cortes
Huarte
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
17:00
Vallobín U19
Astur U19
25/05
17:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Urraca U19
25/05
17:00
Llanes U19
Arenal U19
25/05
17:00
Quirinal U19
Grujoan U19
25/05
17:00
Real Avilés U19
Llanera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
25/05
17:00
Monte U19
Solares U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
25/05
17:00
Escuela U19
Oliver U19
25/05
17:00
Escalerillas U19
CF Hernán Cortés U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
17:00
Laredo
Vimenor
25/05
17:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Las Palmas II
25/05
17:00
Ardoi
Peña Sport
25/05
17:00
Ebro
Épila
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
25/05
17:30
Cieza U19
UCAM Murcia U19 II
25/05
17:30
Pinatar U19
Progreso U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
25/05
18:00
Peña Revilla U19
Gimnástica U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
18:00
Cazalegas
Quintanar del Rey
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
25/05
18:30
Montecarlo U19
Huesca U19 II
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
18:30
Beasain
Deusto
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
25/05
19:00
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Las Rozas U19
Premier League
25/05
01:00
Old Road Jets United
Cayon
Ettan: North
25/05
11:00
Sollentuna
Friska Viljor
Ettan: South
25/05
12:00
Eskilsminne
Rosengård
25/05
12:00
Onsala
Torslanda
Ettan: North
25/05
12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Täby
25/05
12:00
Umeå
Vasalund
Ettan: South
25/05
15:00
Falkenberg
Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan: North
25/05
15:00
United Nordic
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Allsvenskan Women
25/05
12:00
Häcken W
Hammarby W
25/05
12:00
Brommapojkarna W
Kristianstads W
25/05
12:00
AIK W
KIF Orebro W
25/05
14:00
Norrköping W
Linkoping W
1.Liga Promotion
25/05
15:00
Brühl
Zürich II
25/05
15:00
Lugano II
Luzern II
25/05
15:00
Biel-Bienne
Breitenrain
25/05
15:00
Cham
Paradiso
25/05
15:00
Bavois
Bulle
25/05
15:00
Étoile Carouge
St. Gallen II
25/05
15:00
Kriens
Basel II
25/05
15:00
Servette II
Young Boys II
25/05
15:00
Delémont
Rapperswil-Jona
1.Liga Classic
25/05
15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Naters
25/05
15:00
Coffrane
Monthey
25/05
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sion II
25/05
15:00
Terre Sainte
Pully Football
25/05
15:00
Grand-Saconnex
Yverdon Sport II
25/05
15:00
Echallens
Lausanne II
25/05
15:00
Portalban / Gletterens
Meyrin
25/05
15:00
Chênois
Vevey Sports
25/05
15:00
Thun II
Wohlen
25/05
15:00
Black Stars
Rotkreuz
25/05
15:00
Concordia
Schötz
25/05
15:00
Emmenbrucke
Dietikon
25/05
15:00
Muri
Langenthal
25/05
15:00
Solothurn
Köniz
25/05
15:00
Münsingen
Muttenz
25/05
15:00
Courtételle
Bassecourt
25/05
15:00
Gossau
Kosova
25/05
15:00
Kreuzlingen
Grasshopper II
25/05
15:00
Taverne
Freienbach
25/05
15:00
Mendrisio
Höngg
25/05
15:00
Tuggen
Eschen / Mauren
25/05
15:00
YF Juventus
Uzwil
25/05
15:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur II
25/05
15:00
Balzers
Linth
Nationalliga B Women
25/05
17:30
Solothurn W
Biel-Bienne W
25/05
19:00
Schlieren W
Küssnacht am Rigi W
25/05
19:00
Etoile Carouge W
Yverdon W
Vysshaya Liga
25/05
13:00
Khujand
Ravshan
25/05
14:00
Kuktosh
Istaravshan
25/05
14:00
Khosilot Farkhor
CSKA Pomir
Thai League Two
25/05
12:00
Rayong
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Championnat National
25/05
16:30
Binah
OTR
25/05
16:30
Semassi
Entente II
Ligue 2
25/05
15:30
Rejiche
Zarzis
25/05
15:30
Moknine
Jerba
25/05
15:30
Kerkennah
Djelma
25/05
15:30
Stade Gabésien
Chebba
25/05
15:30
Rogba Tataouine
EM Mahdia
25/05
15:30
CO Médenine
Gabès
Persha Liga
25/05
11:00
Bukovyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
25/05
11:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk-Sport
25/05
11:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Kremin'
25/05
11:00
Metal Kharkiv
Chernihiv
25/05
11:00
Khust City
Dinaz Vyshhorod
25/05
11:30
SK Poltava
Prykarpattia
Uae League
25/05
14:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
Bani Yas
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
25/05
15:15
Al Jazira U21
Hatta U21
25/05
15:15
Khor Fakkan U21
Al Wahda U21
25/05
15:15
Al Sharjah U21
Ajman U21
25/05
15:15
Al Nasr U21
Emirates U21
Segunda Division
25/05
14:00
Juventud
La Luz
Primera Division
25/05
16:30
Miramar Misiones
Wanderers
25/05
19:00
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool
Segunda Division
25/05
20:45
Oriental
Rentistas
Primera Division
25/05
22:00
Nacional
Danubio
USL Championship
25/05
01:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
Oakland Roots
26/05
00:00
Indy Eleven
Phoenix Rising
26/05
00:00
Miami FC II
North Carolina
26/05
00:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Las Vegas Lights
USL League Two
25/05
03:00
Ventura County Fusion
Tucson
25/05
20:00
Morris Elite
Cedar Stars Rush
NISA
25/05
22:00
Savannah Clovers
Club De Lyon
USL League Two
25/05
23:00
West Virginia Chaos
Wake
26/05
00:00
Miami AC
Tampa Bay United
26/05
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lone Star II
26/05
00:00
Charlotte Eagles
Carolina Dynamo
26/05
00:00
SC United Bantams
Discoveries
26/05
00:00
South Bend Lions
Kalamazoo FC
26/05
00:00
Fort Wayne
Toledo Villa
26/05
00:30
West Chester United II
Reading United
Primera Division
25/05
22:30
Hermanos Colmenares
Metropolitanos
V-League 2
25/05
10:00
Phú Thọ
Bình Phước
V-League
25/05
11:00
Quang Nam
Ha Noi
V-League 2
25/05
11:00
Hòa Bình
Pho Hien
25/05
11:00
Dong Nai
Long An
V-League
25/05
13:15
Ho Chi Minh City
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Welcome to Bet The Builder!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.

Video Guides

Guides & Articles from the Blog

Tackles betting tips systems strategies stats guide

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN

Betting on Tackles: New angle to outsmart bookies and WIN When browsing bookmakers’ market pro

Win big with correct score betting The secret to beat the bookies

Win big with correct score betting: No. 1 secret to beat the bookies!

Win big with correct score betting: The secret to beat the bookies! If you’re looking to take

Featured
25/05
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
La Liga
25/05
13:00
Osasuna
Villarreal
Player Stats Available
25/05
15:15
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Player Stats Available
25/05
17:30
Almería
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
25/05
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Player Stats Available
25/05
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Player Stats Available
Serie A
25/05
17:00
Juventus
Monza
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:45
Milan
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
A-League
25/05
10:45
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
Player Stats Available
Pro League
25/05
19:30
OH Leuven
Westerlo
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Player Stats Available
Super League
25/05
12:35
Shandong Taishan
Hangzhou
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka
Player Stats Available
Superliga
25/05
14:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:00
Randers
Vejle
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:00
Viborg
OB
Player Stats Available
Serie B
25/05
19:30
Cremonese
Catanzaro
Player Stats Available
J-League
25/05
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
25/05
06:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
25/05
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
Player Stats Available
25/05
08:00
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
25/05
17:00
Fredrikstad
Tromsø
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
25/05
16:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Piast Gliwice
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Lodz
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Ruch Chorzów
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
Player Stats Available
Premier League
25/05
14:30
Zenit
Rostov
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Krylya Sovetov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
CSKA Moskva
Ural
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Baltika
Lokomotiv Moskva
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Fakel
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
25/05
14:30
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
25/05
15:00
GAIS
Häcken
Player Stats Available
25/05
16:30
Mjällby
Djurgården
Player Stats Available
Super League
25/05
19:30
Lugano
Servette
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
St. Gallen
Zürich
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:30
Young Boys
Winterthur
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
25/05
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
25/05
17:00
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
25/05
13:30
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Minai
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Obolon'-Brovar
Oleksandria
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kyiv
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Polessya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Player Stats Available
25/05
13:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Veres
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
26/05
00:30
Atlanta United
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Charlotte
Philadelphia Union
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
DC United
Chicago Fire
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
CF Montréal
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
New England
New York City
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
Player Stats Available
26/05
00:30
Toronto
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
CAF Champions League
25/05
18:00
Al Ahly
ES Tunis
Primera División - Playoffs
25/05
19:30
Ranger's
Carroi
Torneo Federal A
25/05
23:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
25/05
23:00
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Santamarina
25/05
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
25/05
23:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Rincón
25/05
23:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
25/05
23:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
25/05
23:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
El Linqueño
25/05
23:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Las Parejas
25/05
23:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
25/05
23:00
San Martín Formosa
Sol de América
25/05
23:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
25/05
23:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
Primera B Nacional
25/05
16:45
San Telmo
Colón
25/05
17:30
Tristán Suárez
San Martín San Juan
25/05
19:00
Agropecuario
Defensores Unidos
25/05
22:00
Atlético Rafaela
Almirante Brown
Primera B Metropolitana
25/05
01:10
Excursionistas
Midland
25/05
19:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Villa Dálmine
25/05
19:30
Deportivo Merlo
Cañuelas
25/05
19:30
Acassuso
Fénix
25/05
19:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
25/05
19:30
Flandria
Argentino Merlo
25/05
19:30
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
Primera C
25/05
19:30
Victoriano Arenas
Luján
25/05
19:30
Claypole
General Lamadrid
25/05
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
Central Córdoba
First League
25/05
14:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Nikarm
Premier League
25/05
14:30
Shirak
Pyunik
25/05
14:30
Noah
West Armenia
AFC Champions League
25/05
17:00
Al Ain
Yokohama F. Marinos
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
03:45
Croydon Kings Res.
Adelaide Raiders Res.
Npl Victoria
25/05
04:00
Green Gully
Hume City
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
04:15
South Adelaide Res.
Adelaide City Res.
25/05
04:15
Campbelltown City Res.
Adelaide United Res.
25/05
04:15
Para Hills Knights Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
Npl Tasmania
25/05
05:00
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
Northern Nsw
25/05
05:30
Maitland
Weston Bears
25/05
05:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic
Capital Territory NPL Women
25/05
05:30
Canberra W
Tuggeranong United W
Npl Tasmania
25/05
05:30
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
Npl South Australian
25/05
06:00
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Raiders
Npl Victoria
25/05
06:00
Avondale Heights
St. Albans Saints
Victoria Premier League 2
25/05
06:00
Melbourne City II
Kingston City
25/05
06:00
Brunswick City
North Geelong Warriors
25/05
06:00
Eastern Lions
Langwarrin
Capital Territory
25/05
06:00
Cooma Tigers
O'Connor Knights
25/05
06:00
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
06:15
MetroStars Res.
Beograd Res.
Npl South Australian
25/05
06:30
Para Hills Knights
Modbury Jets
25/05
06:30
Campbelltown City
Adelaide United ||
South Australia State League 1
25/05
06:30
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Blue Eagles
25/05
06:30
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United
25/05
06:30
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Cobras
25/05
06:30
Fulham United
Western Strikers
South Australia Reserves Premier League
25/05
07:15
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Adelaide Comets Res.
Northern Nsw
25/05
07:30
Cooks Hill United
Lambton Jaffas
New South Wales
25/05
07:30
Sutherland Sharks
Western Sydney W. II
Queensland Premier League
25/05
07:30
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Strikers
Northern Territory Premier League
25/05
07:30
Hellenic Athletic
Mindil Aces
Npl Queensland
25/05
07:45
Queensland Lions
Peninsula Power
Npl Tasmania
25/05
07:45
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston United
Npl Victoria
25/05
08:00
Port Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
Queensland NPL Women
25/05
08:00
FQ QAS W
Peninsula Power W
Npl Western Australia
25/05
08:00
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
25/05
08:00
Balcatta
Armadale
25/05
08:00
Fremantle City
Perth
25/05
08:00
Floreat Athena
Olympic Kingsway
25/05
08:00
Perth RedStar
Western Knights
25/05
08:00
Perth Glory II
Stirling Lions
Western Australia State League 1
25/05
08:00
Cockburn City
Sorrento
25/05
08:00
UWA Nedlands
Mandurah City
25/05
08:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Joondalup United
25/05
08:00
Subiaco
Gosnells City
25/05
08:00
Gwelup Croatia SC
Rockingham City
New South Wales
25/05
08:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City
Npl South Australian
25/05
08:30
NE MetroStars
White City Woodville
South Australia State League 1
25/05
08:30
West Adelaide
West Torrens Birkalla
Northern Nsw
25/05
08:30
Valentine
New Lambton
Queensland Premier League
25/05
09:00
Southside Eagles
Logan Lightning
Brisbane Premier League
25/05
09:00
Mt Gravatt Hawks
Western Spirit
25/05
09:00
Newmarket
Virginia United
25/05
09:00
Centenary Stormers
Univ. Queensland
Npl Victoria
25/05
09:00
Dandenong Thunder
Manningham United Blues
25/05
09:15
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
Npl Queensland
25/05
09:15
WDSC Wolves
Gold Coast Knights
Npl South Australian
25/05
09:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets
Queensland Premier League
25/05
10:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Capalaba
Queensland NPL Women
25/05
10:00
Lions W
Souths United W
Jugendliga U18
25/05
11:15
Vorarlberg U18
St. Pölten U18
25/05
12:00
Sturm Graz U18
Rapid Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
13:00
Union Mauer
FC 1980 Wien
Jugendliga U18
25/05
14:00
Admira U18
Ried U18
25/05
14:00
Red Bull Akademie U18
Tirol U18
25/05
14:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
14:00
Wienerberg
Red Star Penzing
Landesliga: Salzburg
25/05
14:00
Kuchl
Puch
25/05
14:00
Thalgau
Golling
Jugendliga U18
25/05
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Austria Wien U18
Landesliga: Wien
25/05
15:00
Austria XIII
Schwechat
25/05
15:00
Dinamo Helfort
Hellas Kagran
25/05
15:00
ASV 13
Stadlau
Landesliga: Kärnten
25/05
15:30
Köttmannsdorf
Velden
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
25/05
16:00
Retz
Gloggnitz
25/05
16:00
St. Peter
Wiener Neustadt
Landesliga: Oberösterreich
25/05
16:00
Oedt
Wohnbau Dietach
25/05
16:00
WSPG Wels II
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Landesliga: Salzburg
25/05
16:00
Bürmoos
Union Henndorf
25/05
16:00
Anif
Salzburger AK
Landesliga: Burgenland
25/05
16:30
Schattendorf
Deutschkreutz
25/05
16:30
Klingenbach
St. Margarethen
25/05
16:30
Rudersdorf
Siegendorf
25/05
17:00
Edelserpentin
Halbturn
25/05
17:00
Pinkafeld
Parndorf
Landesliga: Niederösterreich
25/05
18:30
Zwettl
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Erste Liga
25/05
16:30
Stripfing
Floridsdorfer AC
25/05
16:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Admira
25/05
16:30
Ried
Dornbirn
25/05
16:30
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV
25/05
16:30
Leoben
Sturm Graz II
25/05
16:30
First Vienna
Amstetten
25/05
16:30
SV Horn II
St. Pölten
25/05
16:30
Liefering
Lafnitz
Regionalliga: Ost
25/05
15:00
Rapid Wien II
Favoritner AC
25/05
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Donaufeld
25/05
15:00
Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga: West
25/05
16:00
Hohenems
Wolfurt
25/05
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Imst
25/05
16:00
TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II
Regionalliga: Ost
25/05
16:30
Leobendorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Premier League
25/05
16:00
Zira
Sebail
25/05
16:00
Neftçi
Sabah
25/05
16:00
Sumqayıt
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga Women
25/05
11:00
Gomel W
Bobruichanka W
Belarusian Cup
25/05
17:00
Neman Grodno
Isloch
Pershaya Liga
25/05
11:00
FC Ostrovets
Slonim
25/05
13:00
Baranovichi
Bumprom
25/05
14:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
25/05
16:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Volna
Bhutan Premier League
25/05
13:00
Thimphu City
BFF Academy U19
Liga De Futbol Prof
25/05
20:00
Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
25/05
22:30
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
26/05
00:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
First League: RS
25/05
16:30
Leotar
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
25/05
16:30
Drina Zvornik
Laktasi
25/05
16:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
BSK Banja Luka
25/05
16:30
Kozara Gradiska
Famos Vojkovici
25/05
16:30
Modrica
Omarska
25/05
16:30
Slavija
Sutjeska Foca
25/05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25/05
16:30
Velež Nevesinje
Ljubic Prnjavor
25/05
16:30
FK Romanija Pale
Radnik Bijeljina
Serie B
25/05
01:30
América Mineiro
Santos
Player Stats Available
Serie C
25/05
21:00
Confiança
ABC
25/05
21:00
Náutico
Remo
25/05
23:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo PB
Parva Liga
25/05
18:30
Hebar 1918
Etar
Player Stats Available
25/05
18:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pirin
Player Stats Available
25/05
18:30
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
Player Stats Available
PLSQ
25/05
22:00
Fabrose
St-Hubert
25/05
23:00
AS Laval
Mont-Royal Outremont
League 1 Ontario
25/05
23:00
Simcoe County Rovers
Burlington
25/05
23:15
Alliance United
Hamilton United
PLSQ
25/05
23:30
Longueuil
Blainville
League 1 Ontario
26/05
00:30
North Toronto Nitros
Sigma
Primera Division
25/05
17:30
Huachipato
Everton
25/05
20:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo-Colo
25/05
22:30
Universidad Católica
Cobreloa
Primera B
25/05
17:00
La Serena
Rangers
25/05
20:00
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
Taiwan Mulan Football League
25/05
08:00
Kaohsiung Yangxin W
Taipei Bear W
25/05
09:00
Taichung Blue Whale W
Hualien W
25/05
11:00
Taoyuan International W
New Taipei Air Source W
Liga BetPlay
25/05
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
25/05
02:10
Real Cartagena
Tigres
U19 League
25/05
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
3. HNL - Center
25/05
13:00
Gaj
NK Lukavec
U19 League
25/05
14:00
HNK Gorica U19
Mladost Ždralovi U19
25/05
16:00
Cibalia U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3. HNL - North
25/05
16:30
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Koprivnica
25/05
16:30
Pitomaca
Virovitica
25/05
16:30
Varteks Varaždin
Dinamo Domašinec
25/05
16:30
Polet
Granicar Kotoriba
25/05
16:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Medimurje Cakovec
3. HNL - Center
25/05
17:00
Zagorec
Dinamo OO
25/05
17:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
25/05
17:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Zelina
25/05
17:00
Lučko
Bistra
25/05
17:00
Udarnik Kurilovec
Samobor
25/05
17:00
Ponikve
Sava Strmec
25/05
17:00
Mladost Petrinja
HAŠK
25/05
17:00
Tondach
Trešnjevka
1. HNL
25/05
16:00
Varaždin
Osijek
25/05
18:10
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2. HNL
25/05
13:50
Šibenik
Dubrava Zagreb
25/05
16:30
Jarun
Croatia Zmijavci
25/05
16:30
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
4. Liga Division F
25/05
09:15
Vratimov
Opava II
U19 League
25/05
10:00
Sparta Praha U19
FK Pardubice U19
25/05
10:00
Frýdek-Místek U19
Slovan Liberec U19
25/05
10:00
Plzen U19
Jihlava U19
25/05
10:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
25/05
12:00
Slovacko U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
25/05
12:00
Karvina U19
Dukla Prague U19
25/05
12:15
Ostrava U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
4. Liga Division F
25/05
16:00
Unie Hlubina
Krnov
25/05
16:00
Jeseník
Břidličná
25/05
16:30
Vítkovice
Šumperk
Fortuna Liga
25/05
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
25/05
17:00
Jablonec
Zlín
25/05
17:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
25/05
17:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
2. Liga FNL
25/05
16:00
Hanácká
Táborsko
25/05
16:00
Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha II
25/05
16:00
Lisen
Chrudim
25/05
16:00
Vlašim
Zbrojovka Brno
25/05
16:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Prostějov
25/05
16:00
Příbram
Vyškov
25/05
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Varnsdorf
25/05
16:00
Opava
Vysočina Jihlava
U19 League
25/05
11:30
Brøndby U19
Randers Freja U19
25/05
12:00
Horsens U19
AGF U19
25/05
12:00
AaB U19
Silkeborg U19
25/05
12:00
Odense U19
Nordsjaelland U19
25/05
12:00
Vejle U19
Lyngby U19
Division 1
25/05
13:00
Dikhil
Port
Liga Pro
25/05
01:00
Imbabura
Emelec
Premier League
25/05
16:00
El Daklyeh
Al Mokawloon
FA Cup
25/05
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
II Liiga
25/05
11:00
Maardu
Viimsi II
25/05
11:00
Vändra
Hiiumaa
Estonian Cup
25/05
17:00
Levadia
Paide
Premier League
25/05
13:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Fasil Ketema
25/05
16:00
Sidama Bunna
Kedus Giorgis
Meistaradeildin
25/05
17:00
HB
ÍF
25/05
17:00
NSÍ
B36
25/05
19:00
Víkingur
07 Vestur
A-Junior League
25/05
11:00
PK-35 U20
PPJ U20
25/05
13:00
MP U20
VJS U20
Kolmonen
25/05
13:00
LehPa
AFC Keltik
25/05
13:00
MiPK
Union Plaani
Kansallinen Liiga Women
25/05
14:00
Ilves W
KuPS W
25/05
15:00
Åland United W
PK-35 W
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
25/05
15:00
KajHa
RoPo
25/05
15:00
HauPa
KePS
25/05
15:00
Roi United
OsPa
Veikkausliiga
25/05
15:00
HJK
Ilves
Kakkonen
25/05
14:00
JBK
OTP
25/05
14:00
Futura
Reipas
25/05
14:00
Honka
TPV
25/05
15:00
TP-47
GBK
25/05
15:00
PEPO
PPJ
25/05
15:00
EBK
HJS Akatemia
Coupe de France
25/05
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris Saint Germain
Reg. Cup Berlin
25/05
10:45
Viktoria Berlin
Makkabi
DFB Pokal
25/05
19:00
Kaiserslautern
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Super League K19
25/05
10:00
PAOK U19
Panserraikos U19
25/05
10:00
Panaitolikos U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
25/05
11:00
Asteras Tripolis U19
Kifisia U19
25/05
12:00
Atromitos U19
Lamia U19
25/05
12:30
AEK Athens U19
PAS Giannina U19
Super League 2 - Group A
25/05
14:30
Kallithea
Kalamata
Greek Cup
25/05
18:30
Panathinaikos
Aris
Liga Nacional
25/05
22:00
Marathón
Olimpia
Merkantil Bank Liga
25/05
16:00
Kozarmisleny
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
U19 League
25/05
17:00
HK / Ýmir U19
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
Pepsideild
25/05
17:00
KR
Vestri
25/05
18:00
ÍA
Víkingur Reykjavík
25/05
20:15
Valur
FH
Inkasso-Deildin
25/05
13:00
Thór
Keflavík
25/05
14:00
Afturelding
Grindavík
25/05
15:00
Grótta
Leiknir Reykjavík
25/05
17:00
Njardvík
ÍBV
25/05
17:00
ÍR
Dalvík / Reynir
Liga 1
25/05
13:00
Bali United
Borneo
Ligat ha'Al
25/05
16:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25/05
16:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
25/05
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Serie C Play-offs
25/05
19:30
Calcio Padova
Vicenza
25/05
19:30
Sassari Torres
Benevento
25/05
19:30
Avellino
Catania
25/05
19:30
Carrarese
Juventus Next Gen
PrimaVera 1
25/05
17:30
Lazio U19
Milan U19
Emperor Cup
25/05
05:00
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
J2-League
25/05
05:55
Ehime
Tochigi
25/05
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
25/05
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United
25/05
08:00
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
K-League 1
25/05
06:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Sangju Sangmu
25/05
08:30
Ulsan
Daejeon Citizen
25/05
11:00
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
25/05
11:00
Incheon United
Gwangju
National League
25/05
07:00
Gyeongju HNP
Gangneung City
25/05
08:00
Daegu II
Pocheon
25/05
09:00
Chuncheon
Changwon City
K League 2
25/05
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul E.
National League
25/05
11:00
Paju Citizen
Yeoju Sejong
Women League
25/05
10:00
Iecava W
Auda W
25/05
16:00
SFK Rīga W
Metta W
Virsliga
25/05
14:00
Metta / LU
Grobiņa
25/05
16:00
Tukums
Rīgas FS
First Liga
25/05
13:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
Smiltene
1. Lyga
25/05
12:00
Banga II
Ekranas
25/05
13:00
Atmosfera
BFA
A Lyga
25/05
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
1. Lyga
25/05
14:00
Trakai
Minija
A Lyga
25/05
17:00
Panevėžys
Kauno Žalgiris
Super League
25/05
10:30
Kuala Lumpur
Johor Darul Ta'zim
25/05
13:15
Sabah
Kuching FA
25/05
14:00
PDRM
Pulau Pinang
Moldovan Cup
25/05
18:00
Petrocub
Zimbru
Premier League
25/05
09:15
Bayanzürkh Sporting
Khovd
25/05
12:15
Khangarid
Erchim
Eredivisie Playoffs
25/05
15:30
FC Emmen
NAC Breda
Player Stats Available
25/05
19:00
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
Player Stats Available
Regional Leagues
25/05
01:30
South City Royals
Selwyn United
25/05
03:00
Christchurch United
Nelson Suburbs
25/05
03:30
Stop Out
Miramar
25/05
03:30
Waterside Karori
Petone
25/05
03:45
Ferrymead Bays
Cashmere Technical
25/05
03:45
Twenty 11
Coastal Spirit
25/05
04:00
Eastern Suburbs
Hamilton Wanderers
25/05
04:45
Wellington Olympic
North Wellington
25/05
06:30
Bay Olympic
Auckland United
25/05
06:30
Western Springs
West Coast Rangers
Toppserien
25/05
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Rosenborg W
25/05
14:00
Brann W
Stabæk W
25/05
14:00
LSK Kvinner W
Røa W
25/05
14:00
Lyn W
Kolbotn W
25/05
14:30
Vålerenga W
Åsane W
2. Division - Group 1
25/05
12:00
Eik Tønsberg
Brattvåg
25/05
15:00
Hødd
Kvik Halden
25/05
15:00
Notodden
Ørn Horten
25/05
17:00
Jerv
Flekkerøy
Division Intermedia
25/05
15:00
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Carapeguá
Division 1
25/05
22:00
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
25/05
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
26/05
00:30
Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
Primera Division
25/05
02:30
César Vallejo
Atlético Grau
25/05
17:00
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
25/05
21:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Melgar
25/05
21:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Sporting Cristal
25/05
21:00
Universitario
Los Chankas
Segunda Division
25/05
21:15
Comerciantes
Ayacucho
PFL
25/05
10:00
Dynamic Herb Cebu
Ceres Philippines
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
10:00
Jagiellonia II
Olimpia Zambrów
25/05
10:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Legia Warszawa II
3. Liga - Group 2
25/05
11:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
25/05
11:00
Noteć Czarnków
Stolem Gniewino
25/05
11:00
Gedania Gdańsk
Stargard Szczeciński
Central Youth League
25/05
11:00
Odra Opole U19
Raków Częstochowa U19
Ekstraliga Women
25/05
11:00
Medyk Konin W
UKS SMS Lodz W
25/05
11:00
Leczna W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
12:00
Wislanie Jaskowice
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
25/05
12:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
NKP Podhale
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
13:00
Łomża
Mławianka Mława
25/05
14:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Swit
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Central Youth League
25/05
14:00
Polonia W. U19
Widzew Łódź U19
3. Liga - Group 3
25/05
15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze II
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
16:00
Warta Sieradz
Broń Radom
25/05
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
Pilica Białobrzegi
3. Liga - Group 2
25/05
16:00
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Swarzedz
25/05
16:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
25/05
16:00
Elana Toruń
Starogard Gdański
25/05
16:00
Polonia Środa
Vineta Wolin
3. Liga - Group 3
25/05
16:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Goczałkowice Zdrój
25/05
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3. Liga - Group 4
25/05
16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Avia Swidnik
25/05
16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wiązownica
25/05
16:00
Star Starachowice
Unia Tarnów
25/05
16:00
Czarni Połaniec
Wisłoka Dębica
3. Liga - Group 1
25/05
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Bełchatów
25/05
17:00
Victoria Sulejowek
Concordia Elbląg
Women's National League
25/05
14:00
Shelbourne W
Cork City W
25/05
17:00
Peamount United W
DLR Waves W
25/05
18:00
Wexford Youths
Treaty United W
25/05
19:00
Sligo Rovers W
Athlone Town WFC W
25/05
19:35
Shamrock Rovers W
Galway United W
First Division
25/05
19:30
Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers
Liga 1 Women
25/05
09:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş W
Banat Girls
25/05
09:00
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
Universitatea Alexandria
25/05
11:00
Csikszereda MC W
Ol. Cluj W
25/05
13:00
SSU Poli Timişoara W
Farul Constanţa W
3. Liga: Series 10
25/05
16:00
Victoria Carei
Olimpia MCMXXI
FNL 2 - Group 4
25/05
11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Kirov
25/05
11:00
Amkar Perm'
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
25/05
12:00
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets NT
FNL 2 - Group 2
25/05
13:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturn Ramenskoye
FNL 2 - Group 4
25/05
14:00
Volna Kovernino
Orenburg II
FNL
25/05
07:00
Yenisey
Tyumen
25/05
11:00
Khimki
Chernomorets
25/05
11:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Makhachkala
25/05
11:00
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
25/05
11:00
Shinnik
Arsenal Tula
25/05
11:00
Akron
SKA Khabarovsk
25/05
11:00
KAMAZ
Sokol Saratov
25/05
11:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Urozhay
25/05
11:00
Leningradets
Torpedo Moskva
FNL 2 - Group 1
25/05
15:00
Rubin Yalta
Sevastopol
25/05
15:00
Dinamo Makhachkala
Kuban Kholding
25/05
16:00
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
Coppa Titano
25/05
19:45
Virtus
La Fiorita
Youth League
25/05
14:00
Al Ahli U19
Al Fateh U19
25/05
14:00
Al Nassr U19
Al Ittifaq U19
25/05
14:00
Jeddah U19
Al Hilal U19
25/05
14:00
Al Ittihad U19
Al Shabab U19
25/05
14:00
Al Taawon U19
Al Hazm U19
25/05
14:00
Al Faisaly U19
Al Raed U19
25/05
14:00
Al Khaleej U19
Ohod U19
25/05
14:00
Al Wahda U19
Al Orubah U19
25/05
14:00
Al Quadisiya U19
Al Jeel U19
Scottish Cup
25/05
15:00
Celtic
Rangers
Super Liga
25/05
17:00
Partizan
Radnički Kragujevac
25/05
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
25/05
18:00
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
S. League
25/05
11:00
Albirex Niigata S
DPMM FC
25/05
11:00
Geylang International
Young Lions
Fortuna Liga Play-offs
25/05
15:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Petržalka akadémia
3. SNL
25/05
15:30
Dob
Dren Vrhnika
25/05
16:00
Ljutomer
Krško
25/05
16:00
Hajdina
Smartno
25/05
16:00
Dravograd
Brežice
25/05
16:00
Zavrč
Podvinci
25/05
16:00
NŠ Drava
Dobrovce
25/05
16:00
Rače
Prevalje
25/05
16:00
Videm
Šampion Celje
25/05
17:00
Adria
Škofja Loka
25/05
17:00
Šobec Lesce
Brda Dobrovo
25/05
17:00
Svoboda
Jesenice
25/05
17:00
Vipava
ND Slovan Ljubljana
25/05
17:00
Šencur
MNK Izola
25/05
17:00
Kočevje
Ziri
S-League
25/05
01:00
Henderson Eels
Southern United
25/05
03:00
Laugu United
Real Kakamora
25/05
05:00
Central Coast
KOSSA
Premier League
25/05
14:00
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
25/05
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
Kaizer Chiefs
25/05
14:00
Chippa United
Sekhukhune United
25/05
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
25/05
14:00
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
25/05
14:00
Polokwane City
TS Galaxy
25/05
14:00
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch
25/05
14:00
Moroka Swallows
Royal AM
Primera Division Women
25/05
11:00
Levante W
Villarreal W
25/05
11:00
Huelva W
Granada W
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
25/05
11:00
Móstoles U19
Atlético Pinto U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
12:00
Langreo U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
25/05
12:00
Levante U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
25/05
15:00
Castro U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
25/05
16:00
Real Madrid U19 II
Trival Valderas U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
25/05
16:00
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
25/05
16:00
Yecla U19
Unión Molinense U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
16:00
Leganés II
Las Rozas
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
16:30
Llano U19
Roces U19
Tercera - Playoffs
25/05
16:30
Torina
Atlético Albericia
25/05
16:30
Cortes
Huarte
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
25/05
17:00
Vallobín U19
Astur U19
25/05
17:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Urraca U19
25/05
17:00
Llanes U19
Arenal U19
25/05
17:00
Quirinal U19
Grujoan U19
25/05
17:00
Real Avilés U19
Llanera U19
Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
25/05
17:00
Monte U19
Solares U19